SOLD LISTINGS
$1,075,000
$1,199,900
10.4%40 12th ST NE #1701, Atlanta, GA 30309
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
Listed by HOME Real Estate, LLC

$560,000
$574,900
2.6%3493 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,610 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$525,000
$539,000
2.6%3473 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,610 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "