+1(704) 771-3696 alexsongreal@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Brokerage
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7336 Camelot CT, Riverdale, GA 30296
    1/32

    $259,000

    $259,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt

    7336 Camelot CT, Riverdale, GA 30296

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3473 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/47

    $525,000

    $539,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,610 SqFt

    3473 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    3493 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/32

    $560,000

    $574,900

    2.6%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

    3493 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3493 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/33

    $560,000

    $574,900

    2.6%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,610 SqFt

    3493 Monarch AVE, Duluth, GA 30096

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    40 12th ST NE #1701, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/54

    $1,075,000

    $1,199,900

    10.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    40 12th ST NE #1701, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    40 12th ST NE #1701, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/49

    $1,075,000

    $1,199,900

    10.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    40 12th ST NE #1701, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Listed by HOME Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
    1/66

    $500,000

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
    1/48

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

    84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558
    1/3

    $57,000

    $64,000

    10.9%
    3.73 Acres

    0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523
    1/37

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

    239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

    $220,000

    $225,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554
    1/30

    $305,900

    $305,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

    6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183
    1/10

    $14,000

    $16,000

    12.5%
    0.44 Acres

    125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078
    1/25

    $328,000

    $345,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,862 SqFt

    3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/53

    $750,000

    $745,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

    3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134
    1/16

    $250,000

    $250,000

    2 Beds2 Baths856 SqFt

    6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265
    1/28

    $340,000

    $340,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,110 SqFt

    90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    807 Jungle RD, Vidalia, GA 30474
    1/5

    $191,500

    $187,500

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    807 Jungle RD, Vidalia, GA 30474

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    11330 White Bluff RD #41, Savannah, GA 31419
    1/32

    $283,500

    $289,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,670 SqFt

    11330 White Bluff RD #41, Savannah, GA 31419

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/43

    $390,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

    162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294
    1/34

    $284,000

    $290,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,276 SqFt

    1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    0 Tarpkins RD, Commerce, GA 30530
    1/9

    $285,000

    $349,000

    18.3%
    18.4 Acres

    0 Tarpkins RD, Commerce, GA 30530

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529
    1/65

    $435,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

    129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1080 Spratlin Mill DR, Hull, GA 30646
    1/72

    $989,000

    $989,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,312 SqFt

    1080 Spratlin Mill DR, Hull, GA 30646

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo

    Get My App

    Real Brokerage
    Alex Song
    +1(704) 771-3696
    alexsongreal@gmail.com
    800 Battery Ave SE Suite 100, Atlanta, GA, 30339
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Careers

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

    Get My App

    Real Brokerage
    Alex Song
    +1(704) 771-3696
    alexsongreal@gmail.com
    800 Battery Ave SE Suite 100, Atlanta, GA, 30339
        Home